Nfuckotes

[16:54] thestradgirl: what’s up
[16:55] cpark014: just making some tea
[16:55] cpark014: how’s spider solitaire coming along>?
[16:56] thestradgirl: fucking shit.
[16:56] thestradgirl: i am losin this game 4 timse in a row
[16:56] thestradgirl: this is my 5th
[16:56] thestradgirl: WTF
[16:57] cpark014: DUDE
[16:57] cpark014: WHAT THE FUCK MAN
[16:58] thestradgirl: fuck i am winnig this hit
[16:58] thestradgirl: SHIT
[17:01] cpark014: shit.
[17:01] thestradgirl: i won that shit
[17:01] cpark014: confuckingratulations.
[17:01] cpark014: you ought to take a break
[17:01] thestradgirl: thanfucks
[17:01] cpark014: have some tea
[17:01] thestradgirl: 🙂
[17:01] cpark014: bread AHAAHAHAHAH
[17:01] thestradgirl: HAHAAHHAHAAHAAHAHHA
[17:01] cpark014: THANFUCKS WTF
[17:01] thestradgirl: i was about to say thankfuck you
[17:01] thestradgirl: but
[17:02] thestradgirl: that sounds contradictory
[17:02] thestradgirl: so i said than fucks
[17:02] cpark014: yeah a little bit
[17:02] cpark014: ok.
[17:02] thestradgirl: heeheeeee
[17:02] thestradgirl: hahaaah
[17:02] thestradgirl: HAHAAHAHAHAHAHA
[17:02] cpark014: hahahahahaahahaha
[17:02] cpark014: YOU LOOONM
[17:02] cpark014: AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
[17:02] cpark014: looom. loon
[17:02] thestradgirl: CONFUCKGRATULATION
[17:02] thestradgirl: S
[17:02] thestradgirl: i am a loomn.
[17:02] thestradgirl: with a silent n.
[17:02] thestradgirl: 😮
[17:02] cpark014: OOOOOOOH….
[17:02] cpark014: wowowowowowow.
[17:02] cpark014: mm, freshly microwaved bread with butter.
[17:03] cpark014: and stolen tea from the canteen.
[17:03] thestradgirl: yum YUM
[17:03] thestradgirl: shit that sounds fuckin good
[17:03] thestradgirl: i am gonna eat some curry
[17:03] thestradgirl: with rice
[17:03] cpark014: actually yeah it fucking is
[17:03] cpark014: ooh i fucking love curry
[17:03] thestradgirl: 🙂
[17:03] cpark014: i fucking love rice as well
[17:03] cpark014: do it.
[17:03] cpark014: go eat.
[17:03] thestradgirl: i fuckin fucklove fuckcurry
[17:03] thestradgirl: 😮
[17:03] cpark014: hmm
[17:03] thestradgirl: i wfuckill.
[17:03] cpark014: that sounded a little forced.
[17:03] cpark014: HAAHAH wtf.
[17:03] thestradgirl: how about that?
[17:03] cpark014: loon.
[17:04] cpark014: no.
[17:04] thestradgirl: hahahaaha
[17:04] thestradgirl: HAHAHAHAH
[17:04] thestradgirl: HAAHAHAHHAAAHAA
[17:04] thestradgirl: ……..
[17:04] cpark014: :-D:-D:-D:-D:-D:-D
[17:04] thestradgirl: .
[17:04] thestradgirl: kay i’ll come bfuckack.
[17:04] cpark014: ofuckay
[17:04] thestradgirl: hahaha how do you SAY that
[17:04] thestradgirl: bfuckack
[17:04] thestradgirl: hahhaah
[17:04] thestradgirl: ofuckay works
[17:04] cpark014: buh-fu-kack
[17:04] thestradgirl: you fuckmpkin.
[17:04] cpark014: hahahahhhaaha i can’t even try to say that
[17:05] thestradgirl: FUCK-Uhm-Kin
[17:05] thestradgirl: lol
[17:05] cpark014: oh ho, okay okay.
[17:05] cpark014: OFUCKAY
[17:05] cpark014: OFUCKAY
[17:05] thestradgirl: oh HO..
[17:05] thestradgirl: hahaha
[17:05] cpark014: JFUCKEEZ
[17:05] thestradgirl: sanfuckta?
[17:05] cpark014: REINFUCKTEER
[17:05] thestradgirl: HAHAHAHAHA
[17:05] cpark014: christfuckmas!
[17:05] cpark014: oh god.
[17:05] thestradgirl: reinfuckTeer?
[17:05] thestradgirl: TTEEERRR
[17:05] cpark014: ….ofuckay.
[17:05] thestradgirl: do they blaze through gifts
[17:05] thestradgirl: and tear ’em all apart?
[17:05] thestradgirl: like fucking mfuckaniacs?
[17:05] cpark014: yfuckes
[17:06] thestradgirl: HAHAHAHAHAHa
[17:06] thestradgirl: kay i’ll be bfuckack.
[17:06] cpark014: ofuckay
[17:06] cpark014: i’ll be wfuckaiting
[17:06] thestradgirl: i am gonna post this on my ffuckacebook
[17:06] thestradgirl: HAHAHAAH
[17:06] cpark014: ofuckay.
[17:06] thestradgirl: as a nfuckote.
[17:06] thestradgirl: HAHA
[17:06] cpark014: omg.
[17:06] thestradgirl: btw face is fucked up these days. is it just me or do you find that too
[17:06] cpark014: lfuckoon.
[17:06] thestradgirl: !! you are no bfucketter! 😀
[17:06] cpark014: just you
[17:06] cpark014: hahahhhahhhaahah
[17:06] cpark014: SFUCKER!!!!
[17:07] cpark014: :-):-):-)
[17:10] thestradgirl: care
[17:10] thestradgirl: do me a favour
[17:10] thestradgirl: log into my facebook account fo rme
[17:10] thestradgirl: and add a new note for me
[17:10] cpark014: omg/
[17:10] thestradgirl: i can’t do it in either firefox or IE
[17:10] thestradgirl: xxxxxxx@xxx.com
[17:10] cpark014: wow, that sucks
[17:10] thestradgirl: i just changed my password
[17:10] thestradgirl: to fuckfuck
[17:11] cpark014: ok
[17:11] cpark014: LOL
[17:11] thestradgirl: hahahah
[17:11] cpark014: ok

Advertisements